Historical Pool Entries
David Tellekson
| Entries | 37 | |
| Ave. Percentile | 43.5 | (excluding brackets going 'low') |
| YR | Finish | Percentile | Champ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 370 / 585 | 36.8 | Arizona |
| 2022 | 407 / 585 | 30.4 | Gonzaga |
| 2022 | 450 / 585 | 23.1 | Wisconsin |
| 2022 | 515 / 585 | 12.0 | Gonzaga |
| 2016 | 353 / 509 | 30.6 | Kansas |
| 2016 | 438 / 509 | 13.9 | California |
| 2016 | 477 / 509 | 6.3 | Kentucky |
| 2016 | 479 / 509 | 5.9 | Oregon |
| 2016 | 485 / 509 | 4.7 | Kentucky |
| 2015 | 125 / 491 | 74.5 | Gonzaga |
| 2015 | 125 / 491 | 74.5 | Wisconsin |
| 2015 | 339 / 491 | 30.8 | Kentucky |
| 2015 | 379 / 491 | 22.7 | Utah |
| 2013 | 44 / 445 | 90.1 | Louisville |
| 2013 | 125 / 445 | 71.9 | Michigan |
| 2013 | 253 / 445 | 43.1 | Miami-FL |
| 2013 | 314 / 445 | 29.4 | Wisconsin |
| 2012 | 44 / 420 | 89.5 | Kentucky |
| 2012 | 89 / 420 | 78.8 | Kentucky |
| 2012 | 105 / 420 | 75.0 | Kentucky |
| 2012 | 229 / 420 | 45.5 | Missouri |
| 2012 | 375 / 420 | 10.7 | N.Carolina |
| 2011 | 38 / 425 | 91.1 | Ohio State |
| 2011 | 48 / 425 | 88.7 | Kansas |
| 2011 | 246 / 425 | 42.1 | Ohio State |
| 2011 | 326 / 425 | 23.3 | Wisconsin |
| 2011 | 326 / 425 | 23.3 | Ohio State |
| 2011 | 358 / 425 | 15.8 | Kansas |
| 2009 | 59 / 563 | 89.5 | N.Carolina |
| 2009 | 100 / 563 | 82.2 | Villanova |
| 2009 | 198 / 563 | 64.8 | Oklahoma |
| 2009 | 271 / 563 | 51.9 | Louisville |
| 2009 | 350 / 563 | 37.8 | Memphis |
| 2009 | 527 / 563 | 6.4 | Arizona St. |
| 2008 | 80 / 498 | 83.9 | Memphis |
| 2008 | 468 / 498 | 6.0 | UCLA |
| 2008 | 481 / 498 | 3.4 | Wisconsin |