Historical Pool Entries
Travis Mistretta
| Entries | 42 | |
| Ave. Percentile | 48.3 | (excluding brackets going 'low') |
| YR | Finish | Percentile | Champ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 13 / 610 | 97.9 | Connecticut |
| 2023 | 367 / 610 | 39.9 | Gonzaga |
| 2022 | 56 / 585 | 90.4 | UCLA |
| 2022 | 56 / 585 | 90.4 | Duke |
| 2022 | 106 / 585 | 81.9 | Connecticut |
| 2022 | 139 / 585 | 76.2 | Auburn |
| 2022 | 142 / 585 | 75.7 | Auburn |
| 2021 | 207 / 542 | 61.8 | Gonzaga |
| 2021 | 297 / 542 | 45.2 | Gonzaga |
| 2021 | 347 / 542 | 36.0 | Baylor |
| 2021 | 439 / 542 | 19.0 | Illinois |
| 2021 | 498 / 542 | 8.1 | Connecticut |
| 2021 | 504 / 542 | 7.0 | Michigan |
| 2021 | 529 / 542 | 2.4 | Oklahoma St |
| 2019 | 229 / 516 | 55.6 | Gonzaga |
| 2019 | 458 / 516 | 11.2 | N.Carolina |
| 2019 | 462 / 516 | 10.5 | Tennessee |
| 2019 | 462 / 516 | 10.5 | Michigan |
| 2019 | 499 / 516 | 3.3 | Duke |
| 2019 | 503 / 516 | 2.5 | Marquette |
| 2018 | 96 / 472 | 79.7 | Villanova |
| 2018 | 171 / 472 | 63.8 | Michigan |
| 2018 | 188 / 472 | 60.2 | Villanova |
| 2018 | 375 / 472 | 20.6 | Cincinnati |
| 2018 | 390 / 472 | 17.4 | Arizona |
| 2017 | 320 / 532 | 39.8 | N.Carolina |
| 2017 | 372 / 532 | 30.1 | N.Carolina |
| 2017 | 482 / 532 | 9.4 | UCLA |
| 2017 | 483 / 532 | 9.2 | UCLA |
| 2016 | 133 / 509 | 73.9 | Michigan St |
| 2016 | 230 / 509 | 54.8 | N.Carolina |
| 2016 | 430 / 509 | 15.5 | Oklahoma |
| 2015 | 51 / 491 | 89.6 | Kentucky |
| 2015 | 60 / 491 | 87.8 | Wisconsin |
| 2015 | 81 / 491 | 83.5 | Notre Dame |
| 2014 | 34 / 491 | 93.1 | Florida |
| 2014 | 120 / 491 | 75.6 | Louisville |
| 2012 | 85 / 420 | 79.8 | Kansas |
| 2012 | 114 / 420 | 72.9 | Ohio State |
| 2012 | 157 / 420 | 62.6 | Connecticut |
| 2012 | 186 / 420 | 55.7 | Kentucky |
| 2012 | 298 / 420 | 29.0 | N.Carolina |