Historical Pool Entries
Bruce Campbell
| Entries | 40 | |
| Ave. Percentile | 53.4 | (excluding brackets going 'low') |
| YR | Finish | Percentile | Champ |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 244 / 694 | 64.8 | Arizona |
| 2026 | 304 / 694 | 56.2 | Arizona |
| 2026 | 450 / 694 | 35.2 | Duke |
| 2026 | 554 / 694 | 20.2 | Arizona |
| 2026 | 592 / 694 | 14.7 | UConn |
| 2026 | 663 / 694 | 4.5 | Houston |
| 2025 | 6 / 692 (Top 10) | 99.1 | Florida |
| 2025 | 134 / 692 | 80.6 | Duke |
| 2025 | 412 / 692 | 40.5 | Houston |
| 2025 | 423 / 692 | 38.9 | Duke |
| 2025 | 588 / 692 | 15.0 | Clemson |
| 2024 | 117 / 679 | 82.8 | Kentucky |
| 2024 | 128 / 679 | 81.1 | Connecticut |
| 2024 | 164 / 679 | 75.8 | Connecticut |
| 2024 | 539 / 679 | 20.6 | Connecticut |
| 2023 | 319 / 610 | 47.8 | Houston |
| 2023 | 331 / 610 | 45.8 | Alabama |
| 2023 | 458 / 610 | 25.0 | Alabama |
| 2022 | 246 / 585 | 57.9 | Gonzaga |
| 2022 | 262 / 585 | 55.2 | Kentucky |
| 2022 | 284 / 585 | 51.5 | Kentucky |
| 2021 | 62 / 542 | 88.6 | Baylor |
| 2021 | 207 / 542 | 61.8 | Gonzaga |
| 2019 | 314 / 516 | 39.1 | Kentucky |
| 2019 | 325 / 516 | 37.0 | N.Carolina |
| 2019 | 415 / 516 | 19.6 | Duke |
| 2019 | 490 / 516 | 5.0 | N.Carolina |
| 2018 | 149 / 472 | 68.4 | Duke |
| 2018 | 156 / 472 | 66.9 | Kentucky |
| 2018 | 156 / 472 | 66.9 | Michigan |
| 2017 | 145 / 532 | 72.7 | Kentucky |
| 2017 | 274 / 532 | 48.5 | N.Carolina |
| 2017 | 422 / 532 | 20.7 | Kentucky |
| 2016 | 196 / 509 | 61.5 | Kentucky |
| 2016 | 230 / 509 | 54.8 | Michigan St |
| 2015 | 8 / 491 (Top 10) | 98.4 | Kentucky |
| 2015 | 12 / 491 | 97.6 | Wisconsin |
| 2015 | 159 / 491 | 67.6 | Kentucky |
| 2014 | 92 / 491 | 81.3 | Louisville |
| 2014 | 157 / 491 | 68.0 | Florida |